Click the following link to view Executive Posts
Frimley
Liberal Democrats
Sustainable Transport & Planning Portfolio Holder
Heatherside
Liberal Democrats
Mytchett & Deepcut
Liberal Democrats
Chair - Audit & Standards Committee; Chair - Planning Applications Committee
Watchetts
Liberal Democrats
Economic & Income Development Portfolio Holder
Watchetts
Liberal Democrats
Inclusion & Housing Portfolio Holder
Town
Liberal Democrats
Vice Chair - External Partnerships Select Committee
Lightwater
Liberal Democrats
Parkside
Liberal Democrats
Bisley & West End
Liberal Democrats
Deputy Mayor
Parkside
Liberal Democrats
Chair - External Partnerships Select Committee
Lightwater
Liberal Democrats
Leader of the Council; Vice Chair - Employment Committee
Town
Liberal Democrats
Performance & Finance Portfolio Holder
Frimley Green
Liberal Democrats
Bisley & West End
Liberal Democrats
Vice Chair - Performance & Finance Scrutiny Committee
Frimley
Liberal Democrats
Frimley Green
Liberal Democrats
Bisley & West End
Liberal Democrats
Vice Chair - Licensing Committee
Heatherside
Liberal Democrats
Vice Chair - Audit & Standards Committee
Mytchett & Deepcut
Liberal Democrats
Deputy Leader of the Council; Net Zero, Wellbeing & Environment Portfolio Holder
Heatherside
Liberal Democrats
Leisure & Culture Portfolio Holder
Lightwater
Liberal Democrats
Mytchett & Deepcut
Liberal Democrats
Chair- Employment Committee
Frimley Green
Liberal Democrats
Resident & Community Services Portfolio Holder
Bagshot
Liberal Democrats
St Pauls
Conservative Party
Old Dean
Conservative Party
Conservative Group Leader; Chair - Performance & Finance Scrutiny Committee
Bagshot
Conservative Party
Old Dean
Conservative Party
St Pauls
Conservative Party
Bagshot
Conservative Party
Chair - Licensing Committee
Windlesham & Chobham
Independent
Windlesham & Chobham
Independent
Mayor
Windlesham & Chobham
Independent
Community Group Leader; Vice-Chair - Planning Applications Committee
St Michaels
Labour and Co-operative Party
Labour Group Leader
St Michaels
Labour Party