Be a councillor
Calendar
Committee structure
Constitution
Councillors
Councillor allowances
Decisions
Meetings
Members of Parliament
Outside bodies
Parish councils
Raising issues, public speaking and petitions
Search documents
Watch meetings on YouTube
What's new
Declarations of interest
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Action Holiday Working Group
Adjudication Sub-Committee
Appeals Sub Committee
Appointments Committee
Appointments Sub Committee
Appointments to Outside Bodies Working Group
Atrium Liaison Forum
Audit and Standards Committee
Audit, Standards and Risk Committee
Budget Process WG
Camberley Town Centre Working Group
Camberley Town Centre Working Party
Committee Process Working Party
Community
Community Safety Panel
Community Scrutiny Committee (upto May 2012)
Community Select Committee
Community Services Scrutiny Committee
Constitution of Surrey Heath Borough Council
Constitution Review Working Group
Contracts Working Party
Council
Council Minute Book
CRWG
CSRWP
CTCCC
Development Control
District Emergency
Ecovert Consultative Committee
Employment Committee
Environment
Executive
External Partnerships Scrutiny Committee (upto May 2012)
External Partnerships Select Committee
Finance & Land
Grants Sub Committee
Hearing Sub Committee
Housing
Independent Remunerations Panel
Joint Select Committees
Joint Waste Collection Services Committee
JSCG
Leisure
Leisure & Community Services
Leisure and Environment Scrutiny Committee (upto May 2012)
Leisure and Environment Select Committee
Leisure Centres Contract Working Group -04
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub Committee
Local Development Framework Working Group
Local Plan Working Party
Members Support WP
Millenium Celebration WP
Organisational Review Appointments Panel
Parishes Sub Committee
Pay Policy Review Working Group
Performance and Audit Scrutiny
Performance and Audit Scrutiny Committee - Audit Meeting
Performance and Audit Scrutiny Committee - Scrutiny Meeting
Performance and Finance Scrutiny Committee
Personnel
Planning & Infrastructure
Planning Applications Committee
Policy
Policy & Resources
Policy & Resources Select Committee
Policy and Audit Scrutiny Committee (up to May 2012)
Provided Car Working Group
Public Entertainment and General Licensing Sub-Committee
Resources
Review Sub-Committee - Confidential
Selection Committee
Services Select Committee
SHBC-SCC Liaison Committee
SORWP
Standards Committee
Standards Committee - upto 30 June 2012
Standards Hearing and Determination Committee
Standards Sub Committee
Sustainable Buildings Strategy Sub-Group
Thames Basin Heaths Joint Strategic Partnership Board
Tomlinscote Management Committee
Town Twinning WP
Verdant Consultative Committee
Yorktown and Watchmoor Business Association
Youth Council
Category:
Any
Non Pecuniary
Pecuniary
Personal
Personal and Prejudicial
Prejudicial
Councillor:
Any
Adams, Councillor Dan Adams
Alleway, Councillor Graham Alleway
Ashbery, Councillor Alan Ashbery
Ashbery, Councillor Louise Ashbery
Barnett, Councillor Peter Barnett
Bates, Councillor Rodney Bates
Betton, Councillor Cliff Betton
Black, Councillor Stuart Black
Brooks, Councillor Richard Brooks
Chapman, Councillor Vivienne Chapman
Cope, Councillor Jonny Cope
Croke, Councillor Sarah Jane Croke
Deach, Councillor Paul Deach
Dougan, Councillor Colin Dougan
Finan-Cooke, Councillor Kel Finan-Cooke
Finan-Cooke, Councillor Lisa Finan-Cooke
FitzGerald, Councillor Tim FitzGerald
Galliford, Councillor Sharon Galliford
Garrett, Councillor Shaun Garrett
Glauert, Councillor Mary Glauert
Gordon, Councillor Mark Gordon
Hawkins, Councillor Edward Hawkins
Hawkins, Councillor Josephine Hawkins
Hoad, Councillor Julie Hoad
Jennings-Evans, Councillor Rebecca Jennings-Evans
Kang, Councillor Nirmal Kang
Kang, Councillor Sarbie Kang
Lee, Councillor Rob Lee
Lewis, Councillor David Lewis
Macdonald, Councillor Shaun Macdonald
MacIntyre, Councillor Leanne MacIntyre
McClafferty, Councillor Alan McClafferty
McGrath, Councillor Emma-Jane McGrath
Mears, Councillor Lewis Mears
Morley, Councillor Charlotte Morley
Mylvaganam, Councillor Sashi Mylvaganam
Noble, Councillor Liz Noble
O'Mahoney, Councillor David O'Mahoney
Olmo, Councillor Jacques Olmo
Page, Councillor Adrian Page
Perrett, Councillor Ying Perrett
Perry, Councillor Robin Perry
Quin, Councillor Jonathan Quin
Raikes, Councillor Bob Raikes
Ratiram, Councillor Darryl Ratiram
Rise, Councillor Morgan Rise
Rowlands, Councillor Murray Rowlands
Skipper, Councillor John Skipper
Tapper, Councillor Graham Tapper
Tedder, Councillor Pat Tedder
Thompson, Councillor Kevin Thompson
Thorne, Councillor Josh Thorne
Wheeler, Councillor Victoria Wheeler
Whitcroft, Councillor David Whitcroft
Whitcroft, Councillor Helen Whitcroft
White, Councillor Valerie White
Wilson, Councillor Richard Wilson
Wrenn, Councillor Kristian Wrenn
Declarations
There are no declarations of interest on this record for the period