Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Adams 3
Councillor Graham Alleway 3
Councillor Peter Barnett 1
Councillor Rodney Bates 3
Councillor Cliff Betton 2
Councillor Richard Brooks 3
Councillor Vivienne Chapman 2
Councillor Sarah Jane Croke 3
Councillor Paul Deach 3
Councillor Colin Dougan 3
Councillor Tim FitzGerald 3
Councillor Sharon Galliford 3
Councillor Shaun Garrett 3
Councillor Mark Gordon 1
Councillor Edward Hawkins 3
Councillor Josephine Hawkins 3
Councillor Rebecca Jennings-Evans 3
Councillor Ben Leach 1
Councillor David Lewis 2
Councillor David Mansfield 3
Councillor Alan McClafferty 3
Councillor Emma-Jane McGrath 3
Councillor Charlotte Morley 1
Councillor Sashi Mylvaganam 3
Councillor Adrian Page 3
Councillor Robin Perry 3
Councillor Darryl Ratiram 3
Councillor Morgan Rise 3
Councillor John Skipper 3
Councillor Graham Tapper 3
Councillor Pat Tedder 3
Councillor Victoria Wheeler 3
Councillor Helen Whitcroft 3
Councillor Valerie White 3
Councillor Kristian Wrenn 3
Executive, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Alleway 5
Councillor Peter Barnett 5
Councillor Rodney Bates 5
Councillor Cliff Betton 5
Councillor Sarah Jane Croke 1
Councillor Paul Deach 1
Councillor Colin Dougan 5
Councillor Tim FitzGerald 2
Councillor Sharon Galliford 6
Councillor Shaun Garrett 6
Councillor Josephine Hawkins 1
Councillor Rebecca Jennings-Evans 6
Councillor David Lewis 2
Councillor David Mansfield 5
Councillor Alan McClafferty 6
Councillor Emma-Jane McGrath 3
Councillor Sashi Mylvaganam 6
Councillor Adrian Page 6
Councillor Robin Perry 6
Councillor Morgan Rise 1
Councillor Graham Tapper 4
Councillor Pat Tedder 4
Councillor Victoria Wheeler 3
Councillor Helen Whitcroft 2
Councillor Valerie White 6
External Partnerships Select Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Adams 2
Councillor Rodney Bates 1
Councillor Cliff Betton 1
Councillor Richard Brooks 1
Councillor Vivienne Chapman 2
Councillor Sarah Jane Croke 2
Councillor Paul Deach 2
Councillor Tim FitzGerald 2
Councillor Shaun Garrett 1
Councillor Mark Gordon 0
Councillor Josephine Hawkins 1
Councillor David Lewis 2
Councillor Emma-Jane McGrath 2
Councillor Sashi Mylvaganam 1
Councillor Morgan Rise 2
Councillor Pat Tedder 1
Councillor Victoria Wheeler 1
Councillor Helen Whitcroft 1
Councillor Valerie White 1
Councillor Kristian Wrenn 1
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dan Adams 1
Councillor Peter Barnett 1
Councillor Rodney Bates 1
Councillor Richard Brooks 0
Councillor Paul Deach 1
Councillor Tim FitzGerald 1
Councillor Shaun Garrett 1
Councillor David Lewis 1
Councillor David Mansfield 1
Councillor John Skipper 1
Councillor Pat Tedder 1
Councillor Helen Whitcroft 1
Councillor Valerie White 1
Licensing Sub Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rodney Bates 1
Councillor David Lewis 1
Councillor John Skipper 1
Councillor Pat Tedder 1
Councillor Helen Whitcroft 2
Councillor Valerie White 1
Planning Applications Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Alleway 5
Councillor Peter Barnett 4
Councillor Cliff Betton 5
Councillor Colin Dougan 1
Councillor Shaun Garrett 1
Councillor Mark Gordon 4
Councillor Edward Hawkins 5
Councillor David Lewis 4
Councillor David Mansfield 4
Councillor Emma-Jane McGrath 4
Councillor Charlotte Morley 3
Councillor Sashi Mylvaganam 1
Councillor Adrian Page 1
Councillor Robin Perry 5
Councillor Darryl Ratiram 5
Councillor Morgan Rise 2
Councillor John Skipper 2
Councillor Graham Tapper 4
Councillor Pat Tedder 5
Councillor Victoria Wheeler 5
Councillor Helen Whitcroft 3
Councillor Valerie White 4